Send Message

FTTH LC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode With Blue Green Beige Color

10pcs
MOQ
$1.54 - $3.08/meters
Price
FTTH LC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode With Blue Green Beige Color
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Specifications
Type: Optic Fiber Fast Connector
Number Of Conductors: ≥ 10
Product Name: LC Fast Connector
Outer Jacket: PE Bag
Color: Blue, Green, Beige
Fiber Type:: OM1 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Return Loss: >50dB
Sample: Contact US
Factory: Yes
Warranty: About 1 Year
High Light:

LC Optic Fiber Quick Connector

,

Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode

Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ODM/OEM
Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: LC Embedded Fast Connector
Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: LC Fast Connector
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 7000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Product Description
FTTH Field LC Multimode Quick Assembly Optic Fiber Fast Connector
Specification
item
value
Model Number
LC Embedded Fast Connector
Type
Optic Fiber Fast Connector
Number of Conductors
≥ 10
Product Name
LC Fast Connector
Outer Jacket
PE bag
Color
Blue, Green, Beige
Fiber Type:
OM1 OM3 OM4
Insertion Loss
<0.3dB
Return Loss
>50dB
Sample
Contact US
Factory
Yes
From
China TTI Fiber
Warranty
About 1 Year
Product Description
FTTH LC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode With Blue Green Beige Color 0
Application
FTTH LC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode With Blue Green Beige Color 1
More Products
FTTH LC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode With Blue Green Beige Color 2
Company Profile
We are a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products,mainly make fiber optic indoor and outdoor cable, CPRI waterproof jumper, MPO/MTP jumper , standard fiber optic jumper and PLC Splitter. With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 5000 square meters and more than 30 non dust production lines .About 250 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. We have 5 production lines for fiber optic cable, 2 high standard MPO/MTP jumper assembly lines, 15 production lines for standard jumper and 8 PLC Splitter production lines. The most advanced imported polishing equipment and testing instruments enable our products have super quality, such as Senko polishing machine, interferometer, automatic cleaning machine and OTDR ,JGR and so on. All of our optical products are RoHS compliant and also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification. Our high quality products and outstanding service win the customer from all the world, our fiber optic is looking forward to cooperate with you.
Packing & Delivery
FTTH LC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Multimode With Blue Green Beige Color 3
Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : 86-134-166-90901
Characters Remaining(20/3000)