Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Lisa
Phone Number : 86-134-166-90901
WhatsApp : +8613416690901
China Customized 8 Way PDU Rack Mount Socket With High Flame Retardancy Material

Customized 8 Way PDU Rack Mount Socket With High Flame Retardancy Material

Price: $12.00/sets 100-999 sets MOQ: 100 sets
Type Other
Use FTTH
Warranty Time 1 Year
Product Name PDU
Socket Type US
China High Density Fiber Optical Patch Panel 19 Inch 1U MPO MTP-LC 24F 10G 40G

High Density Fiber Optical Patch Panel 19 Inch 1U MPO MTP-LC 24F 10G 40G

Price: $5.00 - $85.00/pieces MOQ: 2 pieces
Type FTTx Solutions
Use FTTH
Network 4g, 3G
Fiber Core 8 Core ,12 Core , 24 Core
Connector MTP,MPO,LC,SC
China High Density Cassette MPO Patch Panel 24 Core For 1U Rack Mount

High Density Cassette MPO Patch Panel 24 Core For 1U Rack Mount

Price: $10.00 - $55.00/pieces MOQ: 2 pieces
Type FTTx Solutions
Use FTTX
Name Fiber Optic Cassette
Fiber Type OM3 OM4 MPO MTP To LC Breakout Cable
Connector MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite)
China 144 Cores 19" 1U MTP Fiber MPO Patch Panel With 4pcs OM3 MTP-LC Cassettes

144 Cores 19" 1U MTP Fiber MPO Patch Panel With 4pcs OM3 MTP-LC Cassettes

Price: $25.00 - $150.00/pieces MOQ: 10pcs
Type Racks & Enclosure
Use FTTX
Feature High Density
Connector Type MTP,MPO,ST,LC,LC,SC
Application Telecommunication
VIDEO China Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel HD 1U 2U 4U With 72 Port 64 Port 48 Port

Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel HD 1U 2U 4U With 72 Port 64 Port 48 Port

Price: $20.00 - $150.00/pieces
Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Use FTTP
Warranty Time 5
Product Name 256 212 196 144 112 96 72 64 48 Port Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Connector Type MPO,LC
VIDEO China Customized MPO Patch Panel 48 Fiber 96 Fiber 1U 19' Rack Mount

Customized MPO Patch Panel 48 Fiber 96 Fiber 1U 19' Rack Mount

Price: $5.00 - $85.00/pieces MOQ: 2 pieces
Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Use FTTH
Warranty Time 3
Network 4g, 3G, Fiber
Fiber Type SM/OM3/OM4
VIDEO China LC LGX MTP MPO Cassette Module 12 Fiber 24 Fiber For Structured Cabling

LC LGX MTP MPO Cassette Module 12 Fiber 24 Fiber For Structured Cabling

Price: $30.00/pieces 1-999 pieces
Type Racks & Enclosure
Use FTTx, Data Center Networks
Warranty Time 3
Network Wired LAN, ONVIF, 4g, 3G, Fiber
Name Fiber Optic Mpo Cassette
China Black MPO Patch Panel , MPO To LC Cassette With 12 Cores 24 Cores

Black MPO Patch Panel , MPO To LC Cassette With 12 Cores 24 Cores

Price: $30.00/pieces 1-999 pieces
Type Racks & Enclosure
Use FTTx, Data Center Networks
Warranty Time 3
Network Wired LAN, ONVIF, 4g, 3G, Fiber
Name Fiber Optic Mpo Cassette
Total 1 page